User:EmperorZelos/Sandbox/Noun Declension: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| {{style|center}} ! colspan=2 | |- ! colspan=2 | ! colspan=9 | Prefixal |- ! colspan=2 | Number→ ! colspan=3 | Singular ! colspan=3 | Paucal ! colspan=3 | Plural |- ! Orig...")
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| {{style|center}}
{| {{style|center}}
! colspan=2 |
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | CV/VC
! colspan=18 | Circumfixal
|-
|-
! colspan=2 |
! colspan=9 | Prefixal
! colspan=9 | Prefixal
! colspan=9 | Suffixal
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | Number→
! colspan=2 | Number→
! colspan=3 | Singular
! colspan=3 | Paucal
! colspan=3 | Plural
! colspan=3 | Singular
! colspan=3 | Singular
! colspan=3 | Paucal
! colspan=3 | Paucal
Line 20: Line 24:
|-
|-
! rowspan=5 | N
! rowspan=5 | N
! Int
|-
! Erg
|-
! Acc
|-
! Post
|-
! Ref
|}


[[Category:EmperorZelos]]
[[Category:EmperorZelos]]

Revision as of 12:38, 30 December 2012

CV/VC Circumfixal
Prefixal Suffixal
Number→ Singular Paucal Plural Singular Paucal Plural
Origin↓ State→
Case↓
Indef. Def. Const. Indef. Def. Const. Indef. Def. Const. Indef. Def. Const. Indef. Def. Const. Indef. Def. Const.
N Int
Erg
Acc
Post
Ref