User:EmperorZelos/Sandbox/Noun Declension: Difference between revisions
< User:EmperorZelos | Sandbox
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
EmperorZelos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
EmperorZelos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=5 | N | ! rowspan=5 | N | ||
! Int | ! Int | ||
<!-- Prefix --> | |||
| Ø | |||
| '''N'''l | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- Suffix--> | |||
| Ø | |||
| Ø | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Erg | ! Erg | ||
<!-- Prefix --> | |||
| Ø | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- Suffix--> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Acc | ! Acc | ||
<!-- Prefix --> | |||
| Ø | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- Suffix--> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Pst | ||
<!-- Prefix --> | |||
| Ø | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- Suffix--> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Ref | ! Ref | ||
<!-- Prefix --> | |||
| Ø | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- Suffix--> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=5 | N | |||
! Int | |||
<!-- Prefix --> | |||
| Ø | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- Suffix--> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Erg | |||
<!-- Prefix --> | |||
| Ø | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- Suffix--> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Acc | |||
<!-- Prefix --> | |||
| Ø | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- Suffix--> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Pst | |||
<!-- Prefix --> | |||
| Ø | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- Suffix--> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Ref | |||
<!-- Prefix --> | |||
| Ø | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
<!-- Suffix--> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EmperorZelos]] | [[Category:EmperorZelos]] | ||
Revision as of 14:50, 30 December 2012
| CV/VC | Circumfixal | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prefixal | Suffixal | ||||||||||||||||||
| Number→ | Singular | Paucal | Plural | Singular | Paucal | Plural | |||||||||||||
| Origin↓ | State→ Case↓ |
Indef. | Def. | Const. | Indef. | Def. | Const. | Indef. | Def. | Const. | Indef. | Def. | Const. | Indef. | Def. | Const. | Indef. | Def. | Const. |
| N | Int | Ø | Nl | Ø | Ø | ||||||||||||||
| Erg | Ø | ||||||||||||||||||
| Acc | Ø | ||||||||||||||||||
| Pst | Ø | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ref | Ø | ||||||||||||||||||
| N | Int | Ø | |||||||||||||||||
| Erg | Ø | ||||||||||||||||||
| Acc | Ø | ||||||||||||||||||
| Pst | Ø | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ref | Ø | ||||||||||||||||||