User:EmperorZelos/Sandbox/Noun Declension: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
! Int  
! Int  
<!-- Prefix -->
<!-- Prefix -->
| Ø-
| Ø- || '''N'''l- || Ø-
| '''N'''l-
| s'''N'''- || colspan=2 | '''N'''t-
| Ø-
| ž'''N'''- || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
<!-- Suffix-->
<!-- Suffix-->
| -Ø
| -Ø || -Ø || -s'''N'''
| -Ø
| -Ø || colspan=2 | -s'''N'''
| -s'''N'''
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
! Erg
! Erg
<!-- Prefix -->
<!-- Prefix -->
| Ø
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
<!-- Suffix-->
<!-- Suffix-->
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
! Acc
! Acc
<!-- Prefix -->
<!-- Prefix -->
| Ø
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
<!-- Suffix-->
<!-- Suffix-->
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
! Pst
! Pst
<!-- Prefix -->
<!-- Prefix -->
| Ø
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
<!-- Suffix-->
<!-- Suffix-->
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
! Ref
! Ref
<!-- Prefix -->
<!-- Prefix -->
| Ø
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
<!-- Suffix-->
<!-- Suffix-->
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
! rowspan=5 | N
! rowspan=5 | N
! Int  
! Int  
<!-- Prefix -->
<!-- Prefix -->
| Ø
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
<!-- Suffix-->
<!-- Suffix-->
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
! Erg
! Erg
<!-- Prefix -->
<!-- Prefix -->
| Ø
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
<!-- Suffix-->
<!-- Suffix-->
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
! Acc
! Acc
<!-- Prefix -->
<!-- Prefix -->
| Ø
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
<!-- Suffix-->
<!-- Suffix-->
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
! Pst
! Pst
<!-- Prefix -->
<!-- Prefix -->
| Ø
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
<!-- Suffix-->
<!-- Suffix-->
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
! Ref
! Ref
<!-- Prefix -->
<!-- Prefix -->
| Ø
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
<!-- Suffix-->
<!-- Suffix-->
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
| - || - || -
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|}
|}


[[Category:EmperorZelos]]
[[Category:EmperorZelos]]

Revision as of 08:42, 1 January 2013

CV/VC Circumfixal
Prefixal Suffixal
Number→ Singular Paucal Plural Singular Paucal Plural
Origin↓ State→
Case↓
Indef. Def. Const. Indef. Def. Const. Indef. Def. Const. Indef. Def. Const. Indef. Def. Const. Indef. Def. Const.
N Int Ø- Nl- Ø- sN- Nt- žN- - - -sN -sN - - -
Erg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Acc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ref - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
N Int - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Erg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Acc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ref - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -