Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Ash: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ash
(view source)
Revision as of 10:03, 6 August 2018
No change in size
,
6 August 2018
→Locative verbs
Revision as of 10:01, 6 August 2018
(
view source
)
Prinsessa
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Locative verbs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:03, 6 August 2018
(
view source
)
Prinsessa
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Locative verbs
)
Newer edit →
Line 337:
Line 337:
| LOC:AER
| LOC:AER
| air and weather
| air and weather
|-
| ''boo''
| LOC:CRESC
| growth (hair, plants et c.)
|-
|-
| ''mee''
| ''mee''
| LOC:PYR
| LOC:PYR
| fire
| fire
|-
| ''boo''
| LOC:CRESC
| growth (hair, plants et c.)
|}
|}
Prinsessa
1,088
edits