Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Adjectives: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Adjectives
(view source)
Revision as of 10:06, 10 February 2024
29 bytes added
,
10 February
no edit summary
Revision as of 14:20, 9 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Colors
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:06, 10 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 105:
Line 105:
|-
|-
| {{term|sact}} || soft
| {{term|sact}} || soft
|-
| {{term|siiker}} || safe
|-
|-
| {{term|slect}} || bad
| {{term|slect}} || bad
Jeppesper
1,549
edits