793
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 尐 || kelk [kɛk] || Some, somewhat || DŽis 尐不facílja (It's somewhat difficult) || | | 尐 || kelk [kɛk] || Some, somewhat || DŽis 尐不facílja (It's somewhat difficult) || | ||
|- | |||
| 有 || lešťa [lɛʃtja] || There is, there are || 了有 drý nékosin orœma (There were three cats in the room) || | |||
|} | |} |
edits