544
edits
JMwitch3278 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Testing Area) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsed mw-collapsible wikitable" | {| class="mw-collapsed mw-collapsible wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
! Sea (1st) Declension | ! colspan="7" | Sea (1st) Declension | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Case || | ! Case || Gender || Singlular || Dual || Plural || Paucal || Collective | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | Nominative | ||
|- | |- valign="top" style="background-color:#ffffff;" | ||
| Common || Vađa<br />''man'' || Vađat || Vađas || Vađañ || Vađar | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| Common | | Lunar || Džasam<br />''owl'' || Džasamä || Džasami || Džasamu || Džasamy | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#ffffff;" valign="top" | ||
| Lunar | | Solar || Bäriaz<br />''eagle'' || Bäriazä || Bäriazi || Bäriazu || Bäriazy | ||
|- | |||
| Solar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terrestrial || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- valign="top" style="background-color:#ffffff;" | ||
| | | Aquatic || Sonqar<br />''river'' || Sonqarä || Sonqari || Sonqaru || Sonqary | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Aquatic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Phenomenal | | Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | |||
{| class="mw-collapsed mw-collapsible wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="mw-collapsed mw-collapsible wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 163: | Line 106: | ||
| Vađakeş || Džasamkeş || Bäriazkeş || - || Sonqarkeş || - | | Vađakeş || Džasamkeş || Bäriazkeş || - || Sonqarkeş || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
--> |
edits