Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Aoma/Dictionary: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Aoma/Dictionary
(view source)
Revision as of 12:12, 1 September 2013
11 bytes added
,
1 September 2013
→Dictionary
Revision as of 12:09, 1 September 2013
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Dictionary
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:12, 1 September 2013
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Dictionary
)
Newer edit →
Line 615:
Line 615:
|-
|-
|rimi
|rimi
|a
; n
|n
|old
; senior
|senior
|-
|rimire
|a
|old
|-
|-
|rokke
|rokke
Juhhmi
1,439
edits