793
edits
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ Conjugation of Minǰeska | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1st singular !! 2nd singular !! 3rd singular !! 1st plural !! 2nd singular !! 3rd singular | ! Tense !! 1st singular !! 2nd singular !! 3rd singular !! 1st plural !! 2nd singular !! 3rd singular | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Joj '''minǰeska''' || Vošní '''minǰeskava''' || Íl, Èl, Lot '''minǰeska''' || Nærsk '''minǰeska''' || Vošnísin '''minǰeskava''' || Lotsen '''minǰeska''' | | '''Present''' || Joj '''minǰeska''' || Vošní '''minǰeskava''' || Íl, Èl, Lot '''minǰeska''' || Nærsk '''minǰeska''' || Vošnísin '''minǰeskava''' || Lotsen '''minǰeska''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''Past''' || Joj '''sen-minǰeska''' || Vošní '''sen-minǰeskava''' || Íl, Èl, Lot '''sen-minǰeska''' || Nærsk '''sen-minǰeska''' || Vošnísin '''sen-miǰeskava''' || Lotsen '''sen-minǰeska''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Perfect''' || Joj '''són-minǰeska''' || Vošní '''són-minǰeskava''' || Íl, Èl, Lot '''són-minǰeska''' || Nærsk '''són-minǰeska''' || Vošnísin '''són-miǰeskava''' || Lotsen '''són-minǰeska''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Future''' || Joj '''til-minǰeska''' || Vošní '''til-minǰeskava''' || Íl, Èl, Lot '''til-minǰeska''' || Nærsk '''til-minǰeska''' || Vošnísin '''til-miǰeskava''' || Lotsen '''til-minǰeska''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Present Perfect''' || Joj '''minǰeska-link''' || Vošní '''minǰeskava-link''' || Íl, Èl, Lot '''minǰeska-link''' || Nærsk '''minǰeska-link''' || Vošnísin '''miǰeskava-link''' || Lotsen '''minǰeska-link''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits