7,915
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| v̄vh|| v̄vh|| v̄vh|| v̄qv|| v̄qv|| v̄qv|| lv|| rv|| '''V''' | | v̄vh|| v̄vh|| v̄vh|| v̄qv|| v̄qv|| v̄qv|| lv|| rv|| '''V''' | ||
|- | |||
|v̄jh||v̄jh||v̄kj||qjh||qjh||qjh||v̄jh||v̄jh||'''JH''' | |||
|- | |||
|v̄vh||v̄vh||v̄kv||qvh||qvh||qvh||v̄vh||v̄vh||'''VH''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|v̄ph||v̄th||v̄kh||v̄mh||v̄nh||v̄qh||v̄lh||v̄rh||'''H''' | |v̄ph||v̄th||v̄kh||v̄mh||v̄nh||v̄qh||v̄lh||v̄rh||'''H''' |
edits