7,915
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 917: | Line 917: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th Person Paucal||4PC||-puk||-ptuk | |4th Person Paucal||4PC||-puk||-ptuk | ||
|- | |||
|1st Person Plural Exclusive||1PL EXCL||-nat||-ntat | |||
|- | |||
|1st Person Plural Inclusive||1PL INCL||-nikat||-niktat | |||
|- | |||
|2nd Person Plural||2PL||-kat||-ktat | |||
|3rd Person Plural||3PL||-tat||-ttat | |||
|- | |||
|4th Person Plural||4PL||-pat||-ptat | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits