91
edits
EmperorZelos (talk | contribs) m (1 revision: Think this is all, saving it while I can) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4| [[wikipedia:Consonant|Consonants]] | ! colspan=4| [[wikipedia:Consonant|Consonants]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" |<big>h</big> | |align="center" |<big>h</big> | ||
Line 45: | Line 41: | ||
|'''s'''eorí | |'''s'''eorí | ||
|'''s'''entence | |'''s'''entence | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" |<big>ʃ</big> | |||
|siaoteno'''sy'''ú | |||
|'''sh'''eep | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" |<big>t</big> | |align="center" |<big>t</big> | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|s'''t'''arted | |s'''t'''arted | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" |<big> | |align="center" |<big>t͡ʃ</big> | ||
| | |'''ty'''urhe | ||
|''' | |ca'''tch''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
edits