138,759
edits
m (→CH) |
m (→M) |
||
Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
|mīdī́n||v||||||give | |mīdī́n||v||||||give | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |mínār||adv||||||at night | ||
|- | |||
|míne||f||||||night | |||
|- | |||
|mírnáin||v||||||forgive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|mī̀sse||f||||||gift | |mī̀sse||f||||||gift | ||
Line 543: | Line 547: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|móth, móthyr||m||||||face, surface, aspect | |móth, móthyr||m||||||face, surface, aspect | ||
|- | |- | ||
|muléth||m||||||scar | |muléth||m||||||scar |
edits