138,759
edits
m (→Vowels) |
|||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| Ø | | Ø | ||
| Ø | | Ø | ||
|- | |||
! [[Kʷoiƛoq̓ic languages|PKʷoi]] | |||
| {{recon|''m''}} | |||
| {{recon|''p''}} | |||
| {{recon|''b''}} | |||
| {{recon|''p̓''}} | |||
| {{recon|''n''}} | |||
| {{recon|''t''}} | |||
| {{recon|''d''}} | |||
| {{recon|''t̓''}} | |||
| {{recon|''s''}} | |||
| {{recon|''z''}} | |||
| {{recon|''c''}} | |||
| {{recon|''c̓''}} | |||
| {{recon|''r''}} | |||
| {{recon|''ł''}} | |||
| {{recon|''λ''}} | |||
| {{recon|''ƛ''}} | |||
| {{recon|''ƛ̓''}} | |||
| {{recon|''l''}} | |||
| {{recon|''y''}} | |||
| {{recon|''k''}} | |||
| {{recon|''g''}} | |||
| {{recon|''k̓''}} | |||
| {{recon|''kʷ''}} | |||
| {{recon|''gʷ''}} | |||
| {{recon|''k̓ʷ''}} | |||
| {{recon|''q''}} | |||
| {{recon|''ɢ''}} | |||
| {{recon|''q̓''}} | |||
| {{recon|''qʷ''}} | |||
| {{recon|''ɢʷ''}} | |||
| {{recon|''q̓ʷ''}} | |||
| {{recon|''w''}} | |||
| {{recon|''ʔ''}} | |||
| {{recon|''h''}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits