Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Conjunctions and subjunctions: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Conjunctions and subjunctions
(view source)
Revision as of 07:18, 5 February 2024
116 bytes removed
,
5 February
→Conjunction/Subjunction
Revision as of 19:13, 4 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Conjunction/Subjunction
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:18, 5 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Conjunction/Subjunction
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
Newer edit →
Line 36:
Line 36:
|-
|-
| {{term|end}} || and
| {{term|end}} || and
|-
| {{term|enor}} || and/or
|-
| {{term|exklusiive}} || excluding, except, apart from
|-
| {{term|foor}} || before
|-
|-
| {{term|enor}} || and/or
| {{term|enor}} || and/or
Jeppesper
1,594
edits