Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Prepositions: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Prepositions
(view source)
Revision as of 18:51, 19 February 2024
32 bytes added
,
19 February
no edit summary
Revision as of 16:01, 9 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Preposition
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:51, 19 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 42:
Line 42:
|-
|-
| {{term|from}} || from
| {{term|from}} || from
|-
| {{term|geegen}} || against
|-
|-
| {{term|grundaut}} || thorough
| {{term|grundaut}} || thorough
Jeppesper
1,594
edits