Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Pronouns: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Pronouns
(view source)
Revision as of 20:15, 23 February 2024
29 bytes removed
,
23 February
→Quantitative
Revision as of 18:58, 5 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:15, 23 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Quantitative
)
Newer edit →
Line 164:
Line 164:
|-
|-
| {{term|anyal}} || any and all
| {{term|anyal}} || any and all
|-
| {{term|al}} || anything
|-
|-
| {{term|anyding}} || anything
| {{term|anyding}} || anything
Jeppesper
1,549
edits