261
edits
Toastghost (talk | contribs) |
Toastghost (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | ||
| style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; background-color:#E391D3;" | Voiceless | | style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; background-color:#E391D3;" | Voiceless | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#E391D3;" | |||
! colspan="16" style="background-color:#efefef;" | Affricates | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#E391D3;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| Bilabial | |||
| Labiodental | |||
| colspan="2" | Linguolabial | |||
| Dental | |||
| Alveolar | |||
| Postalveolar | |||
| Retroflex | |||
| colspan="2" | Palatal | |||
| Velar | |||
| Uvular | |||
| Epiglottal | |||
| Glottal | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; background-color:#E391D3;" | Pulmonic | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#E391D3;" | Sibilant | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#0563c1;" | d̠ʒ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#E391D3;" | Non-sibilant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#E391D3;" | Lateral | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; background-color:#E391D3;" | Ejective | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#E391D3;" | Central | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#0563c1;" | tsʼ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#E391D3;" | Lateral | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#AEAAAA;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits