Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Numerals: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Numerals
(view source)
Revision as of 12:51, 6 March 2024
28 bytes added
,
6 March
no edit summary
Revision as of 10:04, 24 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:51, 6 March 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 6:
Line 6:
|-
|-
| {{term|sifer}} || figure
| {{term|sifer}} || figure
|-
| {{term|helft}} || half
|-
|-
| {{term|nul}} || 0
| {{term|nul}} || 0
Jeppesper
1,549
edits