1,591
edits
Line 536: | Line 536: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=50% | Germian !! width=50% | English | ! width=50% | Germian !! width=50% | English | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|aaderrepruduktsiic}} || heterothallic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|aduptic}} || adoptive | | {{term|aduptic}} || adoptive | ||
Line 556: | Line 558: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|einwederic}} || monogamous | | {{term|einwederic}} || monogamous | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|emotcuunalic}} || emotional | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|estetic}} || esthetic | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|familic}} || familial | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|fiilciingic}} || polyamorous | | {{term|fiilciingic}} || polyamorous | ||
Line 568: | Line 576: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|halv-}} || half- | | {{term|halv-}} || half- | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|saamrepruduktsiic}} || homothallic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|identic-}} || identical- | | {{term|identic-}} || identical- | ||
Line 580: | Line 590: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|oopen}} || open | | {{term|oopen}} || open | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|rumaanic}} || romantic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|samnic-}} || conjoined- | | {{term|samnic-}} || conjoined- | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|sencuaalic}} || sensual | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|singel-}} || single- | | {{term|singel-}} || single- | ||
Line 591: | Line 605: | ||
| {{term|tweieig-}} || two egg- | | {{term|tweieig-}} || two egg- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term| | | {{term|old}} || old-/grand- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|xeskid-}} || separated- | | {{term|xeskid-}} || separated- |
edits