Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Alaia: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alaia
(view source)
Revision as of 03:30, 22 July 2015
70 bytes added
,
22 July 2015
→Phonemic Inventory
Revision as of 03:28, 22 July 2015
(
view source
)
Serafín
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Phonemic Inventory
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:30, 22 July 2015
(
view source
)
Serafín
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Phonemic Inventory
)
Newer edit →
Line 102:
Line 102:
|
|
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Lateral
!colspan="2"|Lateral
approximant
|
|
|'''l'''
|'''l'''
|
|
|
|-
!colspan="2"|Approximant
|'''u''' [w]
|
|'''i''' [j]
|
|
|}
|}
Serafín
84
edits