Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Adjectives: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Adjectives
(view source)
Revision as of 21:06, 17 July 2024
28 bytes added
,
17 July
no edit summary
Revision as of 19:53, 15 July 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Adjectives
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:06, 17 July 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 97:
Line 97:
|-
|-
| {{term|fol}} || full
| {{term|fol}} || full
|-
| {{term|fund}} || found
|-
|-
| {{term|freemd}} || strange
| {{term|freemd}} || strange
Jeppesper
1,590
edits