108,447
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ⫽r⫽ || /ɮ/ || /r/ || /l/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | | ⫽r⫽ || /ɮ/ || /r/ || /l/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-V-Hlartai.jpg|100px]] || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || {{term|vë}} || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || V || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /ʙ/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-Z.jpg|100px]] || {{term|zè⁵}} || {{term|nzä¹}} || {{term|zai}} || {{term|zá}} || {{term|kêye}} | | rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-Z.jpg|100px]] || {{term|zè⁵}} || {{term|nzä¹}} || {{term|zai}} || {{term|zá}} || {{term|kêye}} | ||
| Line 192: | Line 198: | ||
| ⫽sʰ⫽ || /r/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /sʰ/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | | ⫽sʰ⫽ || /r/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /sʰ/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-HR.jpg|100px]] || {{term|hrà⁵}} || łë¹}} || {{term|hrë}} || {{term|hólé}} || {{term|vâhã}} | | rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-HR.jpg|100px]] || {{term|hrà⁵}} || {{term|łë¹}} || {{term|hrë}} || {{term|hólé}} || {{term|vâhã}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HR || Ł || HR || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | | HR || Ł || HR || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ⫽r̥⫽ || /ɬ/ || /ʱr/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | | ⫽r̥⫽ || /ɬ/ || /ʱr/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-HV-Hlartai.jpg|100px]] || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || {{term|hvë}} || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || V || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /ʱʙ/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-H.jpg|100px]] || {{term|hè⁵}} || {{term|hä¹}} || {{term|hai}} || {{term|há}} || {{term|hẽ}} | | rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-H.jpg|100px]] || {{term|hè⁵}} || {{term|hä¹}} || {{term|hai}} || {{term|há}} || {{term|hẽ}} | ||
| Line 215: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /ɣʷ/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | | style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /ɣʷ/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-'-Gwaxol.jpg|100px]] || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || {{term|'ā}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || ' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /ɦ/ | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 287: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ⫽ə⫽ || /ə/ || /ɘ/ || [ə] || /e/ | | ⫽ə⫽ || /ə/ || /ɘ/ || [ə] || /e/ | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-Ö-Nentammmi.jpg|100px]] || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || {{term|hǒ}} || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || Ö || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || [ɵ] || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 328: | Line 352: | ||
| V́ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || {E,O,A>I,U,AA} || {CC} || {I,U,A>Ē,Ō,Ā} | | V́ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || {E,O,A>I,U,AA} || {CC} || {I,U,A>Ē,Ō,Ā} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ⫽ː⫽ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /ː/ || /ː/ || / | | ⫽ː⫽ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /ː/ || /ː/ || /ɪː,ʊː,ɐː/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-6-Gwaxol.jpg|100px]] || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || {{term|thölhu⁴}} || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | | rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-6-Gwaxol.jpg|100px]] || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || {{term|thölhu⁴}} || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | ||
| Line 335: | Line 359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /˥-˩-˧/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | | style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /˥-˩-˧/ || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Hanoehn-DoubleLong-Hlartai.jpg|100px]] || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || {{term|söwo}} | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || {I,U,A>Į,Ų,Ą} | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || /ɪ̃ː,ʊ̃ː,ɐ̃ː/ | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | || style="background-color:#FFE7E7" | | |||
|} | |} | ||