Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Nurian: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Nurian
(view source)
Revision as of 00:36, 23 March 2016
70 bytes removed
,
23 March 2016
m
→Vowels
Revision as of 00:34, 23 March 2016
(
view source
)
IlL
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Vowels
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:36, 23 March 2016
(
view source
)
IlL
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Vowels
)
Newer edit →
Line 509:
Line 509:
| /ʊ/
| /ʊ/
| /uː/
| /uː/
|-
! style="" |Mid
|rowspan="2"|[ɛ~æ]
| [eː]
| [ə]
| /əː/
| /ɔ/
| /oː/
|-
|-
! style="" |Open
! style="" |Open
| [ɛ~æ]
| [æː]
| [æː]
| /ɐ/
| /ɐ/
IlL
138,759
edits