User:Frrurtu/Sandbox2: Difference between revisions

m
Line 45: Line 45:
| ''*esmí''
| ''*esmí''
| ''*fí''
| ''*fí''
| ''*vos''
| ''*vosí''
| ''*tum''
| ''*tum''
| ''*tir''
| ''*tir''
Line 96: Line 96:
| ''*rinch''
| ''*rinch''
| colspan="2" | ''*chɔ''
| colspan="2" | ''*chɔ''
| ''*tishɔ''
| ''*tichɔ''
| ''*rinchɔ''
| ''*rinchɔ''
|-
|-
Line 111: Line 111:
| ''*amík''
| ''*amík''
| ''*esmík''
| ''*esmík''
| ''*fíkom''
| ''*fík''
| ''*voskom''
| ''*vosík''
| ''*tərom''
| ''*tərom''
| ''*turom''
| colspan="2" | ''*turom''
| ''*turom''
| ''*rimom''
| ''*rimom''
| ''*tunsom''
| ''*tunsom''
| ''*turom''
| ''*turom''
| ''*tirəm''
| ''*tirsom''
| ''*riskom''
| ''*rinsom''
|-
|-
! Illative
! Illative
Line 169: Line 168:
| colspan="2" | ''*-es''
| colspan="2" | ''*-es''
|-
|-
! Genitive
! Genitive (inalienable)
| colspan="3" | ''*-(a)s''
| colspan="4" | ''*-(a)s''
| ''*-sho''
| colspan="4" | ''*-om''
| colspan="4" | ''*-om''
|-
! Genitive (alienable)
| colspan="4" | ''*-sho''
| colspan="4" | ''*-shom''
|-
|-
! Dative
! Dative
| colspan="4" | ''*-ej''
| colspan="4" | ''*-ej''
| rowspan="2" colspan="4" | ''*-mos''
| colspan="4" | ''*-mos''
|-
|-
! Ablative
! Ablative
| colspan="2" | ''*-(a)d''
| colspan="4" | ''*-(a)d''
| ''*-(a)s''
| colspan="4" | ''*-dom''
| ''*-(a)d''
|-
! Adessive
| colspan="4" | ''*-(j)ej''
| colspan="4" | ''*-''
|-
|-
! Locative
! Inessive
| colspan="2" | ''*-ej''
| colspan="4" | ''*-(j)aj''
| colspan="2" | ''*-(a)j''
| colspan="4" | ''*-jom''
| colspan="3" | ''*-sɔ''
| ''*-shɔ''
|-
|-
! Instrumental
! Instrumental
| colspan="4" | ''*-(a)r''
| colspan="4" | ''*-(a)r''
| colspan="3" | ''*-phaj''
| colspan="4" | ''*-phaj''
| ''*-(a)sh''
|-
|-
! Comitative
! Comitative
| ''*-mom''
| colspan="4" | ''*-(í)k''
| ''*-kom''
| colspan="4" | ''*-mom''
| ''*-shom''
| ''*-mom''
| ''*-skom''
| ''*-shom''
| ''*-shom''
| ''*-skom''
|-
|-
! Illative
! Illative
| colspan="2" | ''*-shar''
| colspan="4" | ''*-shar''
| ''*-shen''
| ''*-shar''
| colspan="4" | ''*-shen''
| colspan="4" | ''*-shen''
|}
|}
387

edits