387
edits
m (→Pronouns) |
m (→Pronouns) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| ''*esmí'' | | ''*esmí'' | ||
| ''*fí'' | | ''*fí'' | ||
| ''* | | ''*vosí'' | ||
| ''*tum'' | | ''*tum'' | ||
| ''*tir'' | | ''*tir'' | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| ''*rinch'' | | ''*rinch'' | ||
| colspan="2" | ''*chɔ'' | | colspan="2" | ''*chɔ'' | ||
| ''* | | ''*tichɔ'' | ||
| ''*rinchɔ'' | | ''*rinchɔ'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| ''*amík'' | | ''*amík'' | ||
| ''*esmík'' | | ''*esmík'' | ||
| ''* | | ''*fík'' | ||
| ''* | | ''*vosík'' | ||
| ''*tərom'' | | ''*tərom'' | ||
| | | colspan="2" | ''*turom'' | ||
| ''*turom'' | |||
| ''*rimom'' | | ''*rimom'' | ||
| ''*tunsom'' | | ''*tunsom'' | ||
| ''*turom'' | | ''*turom'' | ||
| ''* | | ''*tirsom'' | ||
| ''* | | ''*rinsom'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Illative | ! Illative | ||
| Line 169: | Line 168: | ||
| colspan="2" | ''*-es'' | | colspan="2" | ''*-es'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Genitive | ! Genitive (inalienable) | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | ''*-(a)s'' | ||
| colspan="4" | ''*-om'' | | colspan="4" | ''*-om'' | ||
|- | |||
! Genitive (alienable) | |||
| colspan="4" | ''*-sho'' | |||
| colspan="4" | ''*-shom'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Dative | ! Dative | ||
| colspan="4" | ''*-ej'' | | colspan="4" | ''*-ej'' | ||
| | | colspan="4" | ''*-mos'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Ablative | ! Ablative | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | ''*-(a)d'' | ||
| ''*-( | | colspan="4" | ''*-dom'' | ||
| ''*- | |- | ||
! Adessive | |||
| colspan="4" | ''*-(j)ej'' | |||
| colspan="4" | ''*-sɔ'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Inessive | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | ''*-(j)aj'' | ||
| colspan="4" | ''*-jom'' | |||
| colspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Instrumental | ! Instrumental | ||
| colspan="4" | ''*-(a)r'' | | colspan="4" | ''*-(a)r'' | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | ''*-phaj'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Comitative | ! Comitative | ||
| | | colspan="4" | ''*-(í)k'' | ||
| ''*- | | colspan="4" | ''*-mom'' | ||
| | |||
| ''*-mom | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Illative | ! Illative | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | ''*-shar'' | ||
| ''*-shar'' | |||
| colspan="4" | ''*-shen'' | | colspan="4" | ''*-shen'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits