Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

m (nevermind. I thought of a better language)
Tag: Manual revert
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ayeri|Ayeri]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ayeri|Ayeri]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Azimasi|Azimasi]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Bemé|Bemé]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Biscayan|Biscayan]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Biscayan|Biscayan]]
Line 22: Line 26:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Enventian|Enventian]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etlish|Etlish]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etlish|Etlish]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etzeá|Etzeá]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Evonish|Evonish]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Evonish|Evonish]]
Line 38: Line 46:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for High Valyrian|High Valyrian]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for High Valyrian|High Valyrian]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Hraayan|Hraayan]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Iaskyon|Iaskyon]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Iaskyon|Iaskyon]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Izhkut|Izhkut]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Jukpë|Jukpë]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Jukpë|Jukpë]]
Line 52: Line 64:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for standard Knrawi|Knrawi]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for standard Knrawi|Knrawi]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Koṭärt|Koṭärt]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ludovian|Ludovian]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Logun|Logun]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Lôppic|Lôppic]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Lôppic|Lôppic]]
Line 72: Line 90:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Nawuhu|Nawuhu]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Nawuhu|Nawuhu]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Old Yaraji|Old Yaraji]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Oltic|Oltic]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Oltic|Oltic]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Owaex|Owaex]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Owaex|Owaex]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pokht|Pokht]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]]

Latest revision as of 19:57, 18 September 2025