1,604
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|hondertein, einhondertein}} || 101 | | {{term|hondertein, einhondertein}} || 101 | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|honderttweinenein, einhonderttweinenein}} || 121 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|tweihonderts}} || 200 | | {{term|tweihonderts}} || 200 | ||
edits