Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
User:MIGUELbM/Muna v2.8: Difference between revisions
User page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:MIGUELbM/Muna v2.8
(view source)
Revision as of 16:52, 18 February 2015
22 bytes removed
,
18 February 2015
→Orthography
Revision as of 16:48, 18 February 2015
(
view source
)
MIGUELbM
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:52, 18 February 2015
(
view source
)
MIGUELbM
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Orthography
)
Newer edit →
Line 197:
Line 197:
| o
| o
|-
|-
|
ə
|
ə̆
| ∅
| ∅
|-
|-
Line 204:
Line 204:
| ŋk
| ŋk
| nk
| nk
|-
| Cər (final)
| Cr
|}
|}
==Grammar==
==Grammar==
MIGUELbM
875
edits