7,915
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 907: | Line 907: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th Person Singular||4SG||-pi (-p)||-pti | |4th Person Singular||4SG||-pi (-p)||-pti | ||
|- | |||
|1st Person Paucal Exclusive||1PC EXCL||-nuk||-ntuk | |||
|1st Person Paucal Inclusive||1PC INCL||-nikuk||-niktuk | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits