7,915
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|v̄ph||v̄ph||v̄ph||mph||mph||mph||v̄ph||v̄ph||'''PH''' | |v̄ph||v̄ph||v̄ph||mph||mph||mph||v̄ph||v̄ph||'''PH''' | ||
|- | |||
|v̄th||v̄th||v̄th||nth||nth||nth||v̄th||v̄th||'''TH''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| pm || tm|| km||mm||mm|| mm|| lm|| rm||'''M''' | | pm || tm|| km||mm||mm|| mm|| lm|| rm||'''M''' |
edits