Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Adverbs: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Adverbs
(view source)
Revision as of 19:06, 19 February 2024
39 bytes added
,
19 February
no edit summary
Revision as of 19:02, 19 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:06, 19 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 56:
Line 56:
|-
|-
| {{term|}} || delightedly
| {{term|}} || delightedly
|-
| {{term|fryktlyt}} || delightfully
|-
|-
| {{term|}} || deplorably
| {{term|}} || deplorably
Jeppesper
1,549
edits