97
edits
(→Pronouns: : table filled) |
m (→Demonstrative pronouns: : absolutive table added, yet to be filled) |
||
Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Demonstrative pronouns==== | ====Demonstrative pronouns==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
! colspan="2" |{{center|Visible}} | |||
! rowspan="2" |{{center|Non-visible}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{center|Restricted}} | |||
|{{center|Extended}} | |||
|- | |||
|Proximal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Conjunctions=== | ===Conjunctions=== |
edits