Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Adjectives: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Adjectives
(view source)
Revision as of 23:55, 3 December 2024
26 bytes added
,
3 December 2024
no edit summary
Revision as of 15:08, 22 October 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:55, 3 December 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 464:
Line 464:
|-
|-
| {{term|beic}} || beige
| {{term|beic}} || beige
|-
| {{term|taen}} || tan
|-
|-
| {{term|lict}} || light
| {{term|lict}} || light
Jeppesper
1,604
edits