Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ponish|Ponish]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Qafesona|Qafesona]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Qafesona|Qafesona]]

Revision as of 04:37, 10 January 2025