Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
The Ramosian (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ponish|Ponish]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Qafesona|Qafesona]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Qafesona|Qafesona]] | ||