Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

m
nevermind. I thought of a better language
m (new spelling)
m (nevermind. I thought of a better language)
Tag: Manual revert
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cha|Cha]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cha|Cha]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | [[IPA for Ckul|Ckul]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]]