Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Jakvalat: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jakvalat
(view source)
Revision as of 14:38, 6 February 2022
3 bytes removed
,
6 February 2022
→D. Phonotactics
Revision as of 13:22, 6 February 2022
(
view source
)
Rebecca Ashling
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→D. Phonotactics
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:38, 6 February 2022
(
view source
)
Rebecca Ashling
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→D. Phonotactics
)
Newer edit →
Line 220:
Line 220:
|-
|-
| PH || || || || ||phr || phw|| phy
| PH || || || || ||phr || phw|| phy
|-
| TH || || || || || thr|| thw|| thy
| TH || || || || || thr|| thw|| thy
|-
|-
Rebecca Ashling
7,915
edits