Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
IPA for standard Knrawi: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
IPA for standard Knrawi
(view source)
Revision as of 10:00, 17 July 2023
92 bytes removed
,
17 July 2023
no edit summary
Revision as of 08:58, 17 July 2023
(
view source
)
Dillon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Dillon moved page
IPA for Standard Knrawi
to
IPA for standard Knrawi
without leaving a redirect)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:00, 17 July 2023
(
view source
)
Dillon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 209:
Line 209:
|{{term|asi|a'''s'''i}}
|{{term|asi|a'''s'''i}}
|shark
|shark
|'''h'''e
|-
|align="center" |<big>{{IPA|x̟ʰ}}</big>
|{{term|shera|'''sh'''era}}
|thunder
|'''h'''e
|'''h'''e
|-
|-
Dillon
Bots
108,443
edits