Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Adjectives: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Adjectives
(view source)
Revision as of 18:55, 19 February 2024
35 bytes added
,
19 February
no edit summary
Revision as of 18:43, 19 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:55, 19 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 41:
Line 41:
|-
|-
| {{term|fudjic}} || fudgey
| {{term|fudjic}} || fudgey
|-
| {{term|foorover}} || opposite
|-
|-
| {{term|glat}} || smooth
| {{term|glat}} || smooth
Jeppesper
1,594
edits