Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
IPA for Millennish: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
IPA for Millennish
(view source)
Revision as of 04:55, 7 March 2024
54 bytes removed
,
7 March 2024
no edit summary
Revision as of 03:17, 7 March 2024
(
view source
)
Dillon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 04:55, 7 March 2024
(
view source
)
Dillon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 258:
Line 258:
|{{term|brink|bri'''n'''k}}
|{{term|brink|bri'''n'''k}}
|border
|border
|-
![[w:Wikipedia:IPA|IPA]] !! Example !! Translation
|-
|-
! colspan=3| [[w:Allophone|Vowel Allophones]]
! colspan=3| [[w:Allophone|Vowel Allophones]]
Dillon
Bots
108,488
edits