Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Template:Salhas verb active: Difference between revisions
Template
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:Salhas verb active
(view source)
Revision as of 22:45, 12 November 2024
40 bytes removed
,
12 November 2024
no edit summary
Revision as of 22:44, 12 November 2024
(
view source
)
Wfeozawra
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:45, 12 November 2024
(
view source
)
Wfeozawra
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 142:
Line 142:
! colspan=3 | Negative
! colspan=3 | Negative
| colspan=8 | -xa
| colspan=8 | -xa
|-
! colspan=3 | Active
| colspan=8 | -
|-
|-
! colspan=3 | Passive
! colspan=3 | Passive
Wfeozawra
2,113
edits