Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Mariupol Gothic: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mariupol Gothic
(view source)
Revision as of 06:25, 9 August 2025
73 bytes removed
,
9 August
m
→Inanimate Masculine Stems
Revision as of 06:24, 9 August 2025
(
view source
)
Aelfwine
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Inanimate Feminine Stems
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 06:25, 9 August 2025
(
view source
)
Aelfwine
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Inanimate Masculine Stems
)
Newer edit →
Line 189:
Line 189:
|-
|-
! Nominative
! Nominative
| минa </br>''mīnа''
| минaнс </br> ''mīnаns''
|-
! Vocative
| минa </br>''mīnа''
| минa </br>''mīnа''
| минaнс </br> ''mīnаns''
| минaнс </br> ''mīnаns''
Aelfwine
84
edits