Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Aethêllan: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Aethêllan
(view source)
Revision as of 14:24, 27 February 2015
3 bytes added
,
27 February 2015
→Case and Class Paradigms
Revision as of 14:23, 27 February 2015
(
view source
)
Vii
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Case and Class Paradigms
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:24, 27 February 2015
(
view source
)
Vii
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Case and Class Paradigms
)
Newer edit →
Line 610:
Line 610:
| Fwin'''emwen'''
| Fwin'''emwen'''
| Fwin'''ô'''
| Fwin'''ô'''
|-
! colspan="11" scope="col"|'''Class III The Abstract/Magic Class'''
! colspan="11" scope="col"|'''Class III The Abstract/Magic Class'''
|-
|-
Vii
164
edits