7,915
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 909: | Line 909: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st Person Paucal Exclusive||1PC EXCL||-nuk||-ntuk | |1st Person Paucal Exclusive||1PC EXCL||-nuk||-ntuk | ||
|- | |||
|1st Person Paucal Inclusive||1PC INCL||-nikuk||-niktuk | |1st Person Paucal Inclusive||1PC INCL||-nikuk||-niktuk | ||
|- | |||
|2nd Person Paucal||2PC||-kuk||-ktuk | |||
|- | |||
|3rd Person Paucal||3PC||-tuk||-ntuk | |||
|- | |||
|4th Person Paucal||4PC||-puk||-ptuk | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits