Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Brytho-Hellenic: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Brytho-Hellenic
(view source)
Revision as of 20:34, 3 January 2013
3 bytes added
,
3 January 2013
m
→Diphthongs and digraphs
Revision as of 20:33, 3 January 2013
(
view source
)
Llyn
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Vocalic phonemes
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:34, 3 January 2013
(
view source
)
Llyn
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Diphthongs and digraphs
)
Newer edit →
Line 289:
Line 289:
|''wo''
|''wo''
|[wɔ] / [wo]
|[wɔ] / [wo]
|-
|''wy''
|''wy''
|[wi] / [wə]
|[wi] / [wə]
Llyn
886
edits