Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Cwengâr: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cwengâr
(view source)
Revision as of 05:28, 20 May 2013
15 bytes removed
,
20 May 2013
no edit summary
Revision as of 19:26, 19 May 2013
(
view source
)
Fauxlosophe
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Relative Clauses
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 05:28, 20 May 2013
(
view source
)
Fauxlosophe
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 497:
Line 497:
| -Cwŷ- || Should
| -Cwŷ- || Should
|-
|-
| -Ma- ||
Want
| -Ma- ||
Would
|-
|-
| -
Te
- || May
| -
Gwô
- || May
|-
| -Ga- || Able
|}
|}
Fauxlosophe
682
edits