354
edits
(→Prepositions: Ts) |
(→Verbs: T's) |
||
Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /zore/ || treat || | | /zore/ || treat || | ||
|- | |||
| /iɕeːh/ || tread || | |||
|- | |||
| /tfrujɶ/ || trap || | |||
|- | |||
| /tebi/ || train || | |||
|- | |||
| /tɨŋjɯ/ || touch || | |||
|- | |||
| /aŋd/ || torture || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits