354
edits
m (→Expressions) |
(→Adjectives: Ts) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /hu/ || thin (of an object) || | | /hu/ || thin (of an object) || | ||
|- | |||
| /nugi/ || thick || | |||
|- | |||
| /zame/ || terrible || | |||
|- | |||
| /tzzedin/ || technoligical || | |||
|- | |||
| /bimuː/ || tall || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits