138,726
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''piane'' || PGmc {{recon|''kwenǭ''}} || /ˈpʲanə/ || ''n, f'' || woman || Frau || | | ''piane'' || PGmc {{recon|''kwenǭ''}} || /ˈpʲanə/ || ''n, f'' || woman || Frau || | ||
|- | |||
| ''pier'' || PGmc {{recon|''kwerruz''}} || /ˈpʲɛɾ/ || ''adv'' || still, yey || noch || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''rió'' || PGmc {{recon|''hrewwō''}} || /ˈɾʲoː/ || ''n, f'' || regret, remorse || Reue || | | ''rió'' || PGmc {{recon|''hrewwō''}} || /ˈɾʲoː/ || ''n, f'' || regret, remorse || Reue || |
edits