Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
IPA for Etlish: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
IPA for Etlish
(view source)
Revision as of 08:34, 6 March 2024
74 bytes added
,
6 March
no edit summary
Revision as of 08:30, 6 March 2024
(
view source
)
Dillon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:34, 6 March 2024
(
view source
)
Dillon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 250:
Line 250:
|{{term|henki|he'''n'''ki}}
|{{term|henki|he'''n'''ki}}
|ghost
|ghost
|-
|align="center" |<big>{{IPA|x}}</big>
|{{term|ëhku|ë'''h'''ku}}
|ash
|}
|}
|}
|}
Dillon
39,513
edits