Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Puhval Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Puhval Lexicon
(view source)
Revision as of 19:04, 28 April 2024
30 bytes added
,
28 April
no edit summary
Revision as of 16:43, 28 April 2024
(
view source
)
Toastghost
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:04, 28 April 2024
(
view source
)
Toastghost
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 97:
Line 97:
| Noun
| Noun
| Time
| Time
|-
|Dek
|['dɛk]
|Noun
|Story
|-
|-
| Detʼlz
| Detʼlz
Toastghost
244
edits